Thursday, November 23, 2017

More, more b.s......another letter...

More harassing as I traveled drove my grandpa m 's red pickup, every time I drive it, stevie and those idiots scream on my brain waves.....F you bitch ! We were going to own that pickup bitch ! ???? How can they own someone else's property, and then they scream about his house.......starts every time, he said they stole it, murdered in it, sex in it ! Drive it to OkCity, and got busted........they never should have any right take over someone else's property, house, belongings or whatever ! That all went on, Leroy is making a whore house out of that house bitch ! They told us we could bitch ! Then more b.s. about they took the money off me selling my white car, I was forced into selling it by somebody playing pearl and Leroy, g made me sell that white car, they keep screaming they took money gave to crtl !!!!!????.........they blamed old man c and M for this crap......???! M wouldn't do that !

Stole everything, pilfered through my grandparents house stole everything, tore up photo albums, selling my baby pictures they said !!! Yelled about this yesterday on my waves....

Followed me in dollar General at rs, midget bitch stevie said was Kyocera princess ??? Japanese in masks holding baby she had with Jared or z ???? Said it was his baby for me to see, raise ??? I don't think so !!!! She was stalking me, then weirdos at grocery stores midgets......More trash from around here....

Screams last night about Jared, baby shit, fake Chelsea coming to my house today for dinner, hack my house mind, everything, said they been giving leftovers every year as Jared to sluts on creeks ????!!! More fake holiday b.s. to put up with, even my mom is sick of this shit......

They yelled this has to go on bitch ! Oklacity is mad ! You cannot escape OkCity bitch ! We own your ass bitch ! I laugh, oh really don't think so trash I think someone else owns your damn ass trash ctrl ! Crooked fbi crooked dea threats again, plant drugs in my pickup and home ?????? Said govt is taking your land for gas well and bones remains now bitch, set you all up, kill you bitch !

Mom still kinda hearing cricket surveillance in her waves she said on 81 it gets worse hwy.......

Screams about m crtl, you have to be involved bitch and your mother !!! F you ! More of that crap.....annoying...

Screamed that you will never stop hearing me bitch on your waves til you die ! Be a prostitute bitch ! You don't know anybody bitch ! I guess because I don't take, buy, or sell dope, and I am not, never will be a damn worthless whore !!!!  They yelled or stevie yelled that they will make a prostitute out of you bitch no way out ! Yeah I don't think so trash !!! Never happen !

This happens to you because you run your mouth off blogging bitch ! Stop blogging ! You ruin everything fat bitch !

Something about gays, trannys, fake z, being mangled, I laughed........monkey mouth shortstacks gang b.s. again......I laughed oh well.....too damn sad, wah ! Wah !

Stalkers !

Screams about this road I love on, Rogers nasty shack, Chad dump house, bshaw murder house, Davis land house, and Kalexandr and that damn bunch .......sick and tired of hearing about shit that was pricey in Rogers shack.....we wanted that ! Said I have to live in that house soon ???!! I don't think so nasty filth ! That is nasty like all these dumps !

Stevie rattling about surveillance in a hot tub ???! He was f ing some bitch man, they know it was surveillance man !

Nastiness, sex talk, gross weirdo perv stuff again......body hair ???? What is this over and over, chest hair c##k hair, waxing hair ??? Over and over.

Endless stories about crtl people I don't know wanting to be my new best friends ??? Who are these people, Japanese names, said they get zillions, some Japanese bitch said she owns mm estate, bought into it, sells items to people online and told everyone she was a millionaire and was going to kill me, own it ????? Yeah whatever, lots of weirdos....

Obsessed with all that estate stuff, talk about it and money, screaming at me about this or that, bitch f you ! I don't give a rat's butt for them ! I don't care for them and stevies rattling non stop drug fueled stories.....blah, blah,....

Said I have to permanently move to nm ??? Is that true ?

More harassing about my grandparents, pets, Rocky cat, I miss him......

Just the same ol same crap..

Said you guys will never be able to talk to me ever, and are leaving me behind.

Just the same, crap over and over.

Gotta go cook and clean now for Jared. # 1

The most important almighty, most perfect.

And that # 2 baby from hell, Japanese.

Julie






Happy thanksgiving, Christmas tiaras !, others.......

Happy Thanksgiving today !

Going to be preparing a nice meal today.......just a day to eat ! Yum Yum !  :)

I know I will be watching the Thanksgiving Day parade this morning soon ! On most tv channels, I think Abc, Nbc, Cbs, channels, then football games on Fox networks......

Preparing holiday meals is very much affordable, when you shop + purchase the off brands, lesser known brands, that are not a top brand name..........these lower cost than name brand, just as good ! Save money !

Save a lot Wylwood, others
Homeland, Best Choice
Shursaving
Western Family
Always Save
Value time
Aldi grocery stores brands
Great Value, Wal-Mart
Shurfine

I have found Christmas fake tiaras ----  oh, they are cute ! At Wally's, party store, very affordable, red + green sparkles ! Celebrate !

Stackable snowman pencils + crayons --- mini very affordable at most stores, Oriental Trading, also others there !

Christmas Bingo sets ! ---- at Wally's party store, others, affordable...

Christmas glassware --- holiday designed glasses, other Crystal bowls, stemware, holiday colors, designs...nice, affordable, all stores...

Nail manicure sets --- for all nails, hands + feet, brands any, all affordable nail tools + those buffers for fake nail preparation, very helpful, skillful, mini manicure set tools, Oleg Casino, others at beauty stores, Wal-Mart......nice !

Foot soak massagers ! ---- many colors, paraffin wax, to coat your feet, heels, soften feet skin, massages feet, feels nice ! Homedics, others, all prices....

Lighted vanity mirrors --- set on table, plugs into electric outlet, lights on mirrors, apply makeup, tweeze eyebrows.....helpful, all prices....

Tweezers ---- very affordable, remove hair from unwanted, unnecessary areas it remains on face, men + women, also shape eyebrows, Wal-Mart brands, Revlon, or others, dollar stores, or wax these areas, with Sally Hansen hair removal wax kits.......

F A O Schwarz ---- all they have,very nice, rather pricey, but whimsical !

Angel Tree Toppers ! ---- Very beautiful lighted Angel, in clothing / dress, all prices....

Computer, net books / chrome books ! ---- all colors, styles, prices, mini laptop computer, cute !

Bread makers --- create bread dough, thrown in bread maker, a different types of breads, many styles...all prices, Wal-Mart, other stores.

Can openers ---- mini handheld, or electric, open cans of Van DeKamps beans + others.....lol....all styles, prices, Wal-Mart dollar stores.....

Waffle irons !----! Prepare waffles for meals, mostly affordable, just pour in batter, close folded lid, creates squares ! All prices, style, any brands good, Wal-Mart

Cast iron skillets / Dutch ovens ! ----- great for frying, black heavy cookware, cowboy cooking outdoors with Dutch ovens, old style, way back many years, prepared meals in Dutch ovens, on campfires, coals.......all prices, farm stores, Wal-Mart......

Area floor rugs ---- all prices, sizes, grand or small, Wal-Mart, dollar stores, most stores, colorful, pictures, designs, types......place interior home in floors, decorate....

Fisher Price ---- toys for very young, toddlers, babies, all prices, different cute toys, gifts, for young children, Wal-Mart.....

Nerf --- all foam play activity toys, fun to aim at sky, or targets, throwing mini spherical balls, glide on wind......affordable, a fave of mine, Wal-Mart, dollar stores..

Therawarmers ---- foot / toe, handwarming gel packs, knead, in hands, place in gloves, shoes, to keep warm, very affordable, Wal-Mart, farm supply stores.......do not ingest or bust package, toxic ! Discard properly, keep away from pets / all animals, for very cold weather regions, ice + snow areas........helpful Brr !

Coca -- Cola ---- soda, collectibles, items, very nostalgic, cute ! For gifts, or for you, many different collectibles...

Hallmark --- collectible gifts, tradition, ornaments, other figurine gifts, all prices, cards too ! Wal-Mart, or Hallmark stores, online also.....

Precious Moments --- religious collectible figurines, in boxes, remove place on tables, very inspirational, adorable, cute ! Most stores online, or pharmacy gift areas usually......all prices, sizes, styles, different gift items.....

Baby items ---- toys, clothing, sleep beds, cribs, diapers, cleaning solutions / bath items, all brands, Wal-Mart, target, dollar stores, dollar tree for also.......all brands good ! All prices, styles, colors, everywhere......bottles, also, baby foods, and meal utensils, teething rings, car seats, milk formulas, baby cookies, anything you could need for small children, babies !

New Years Eve --- Celebration wares / items, very affordable, paper, glittery, hats, glasses, stemware, sashes, necklaces, signs, kazoo, clappers, celebrate for 2018, purchase early, save til December 31 st !!!! All colors, or golds ! Most stores, Wal-Mart, Target, Oriental Trading, some dollar stores, dollar tree, Ring in the New Year, in style !

Goodie bags, purchase from Oriental Trading ! Fill to brim with fun keepsake items, silly fun gifts, memories ! All holidays available.....

Red lipstick + nail polish, with glitters !!! All brands, good ! Celebrate Christmas + New Years with red lipstick + nails ! Find at any stores......Christmas tradition, or for New Years, Valentine's Day ! I wear every Christmas season !

Black Friday shopping tomorrow !!! Craziness at stores ! Look out ! , only go if you wish to see fights over toys or electronics !!! Haha ! I have seen them fight, roll in the floor at Wal-Mart on Black Friday shopping day ! Lol.....  :p

Love, Julie !





Wednesday, November 22, 2017

Ornaments, gingerbread men, parades, others !......

Christmas tree ornaments are everywhere ! I have seen many in dollar general, family dollar, Wal-Mart, dollar tree, for only $ 1 / ornament ! Very affordable....

Many to choose from, all characters, colorful, sparkles, glitters, shapes.......exciting !  :)

I went to family dollar and I purchased a few items, and I see they have at the cash register, a barking dog ornament ! Very cute ! Had on Santa's hat.....different dogs, few dollars !

There are also creating kits to create + assemble your own ornaments, Wal-Mart, dollar stores, craft stores, I have found at Wal-Mart the lightbulb shell, nothing interior craft ornament, remove top, fill with glitter, and mini figurine, reattach, top lid with adhesive glue, be careful, write Christmas on, keepsake, hang on tree, very affordable..........More make + bake ornaments, at Joanne craft stores fill metal ornaments with plastic beads, melts let cool, dry, do not touch !.....I created as a child still have keepsake ! And the painting ornaments everywhere, dried clay fine also, need attachments to place on tree......sticker books, a few pages at Joanne craft stores, Santa, reindeer, candy canes etc.......just $ 1 / medium book....cute !

I purchased a Paleontology Discovery kids, Dino Dig Excavation kit, plastic Dino skeleton, tools, assemble after digging / finding just $ 5 / a kit great gift, all ages, for me or you ! :)

Christmas trees all sizes different prices available at Dollar stores, Wal-Mart mostly affordable or real trees at local grocery stores often....All prices, place up in home today, decorate......

I enjoy southwest, cowboy decorations, sombrero, jalapenos, pepper lights, in shape of peppers ! Cute as can be, affordable ! For Christmas trees.....enjoy !

At Wal-Mart there are for purchase giant pencils, designs on exterior holiday, very affordable, fun gift !

I purchased a holiday tee, for $5 . 50 / tee shirt, very cute ! Affordable, be cheerful try to any way !.......lol....

Family Dollar also has the tees available, about same price.....

Holiday word search at Dollar Tree + dollar General only $ 1/ book mini.......I purchase yearly, work on in december.  :)

98 cents / small container Softsoap, holiday scents, all colors, designed holiday on labels.......I purchased two at Wal-Mart....scent nicely ! Wash your hands.

Abracadabra cherry flavor candy chewing gum, very affordable Brach's brand, most stores, tradition !

Chips + cheese dip !!! I love this ! I purchase block of Velveeta cheese, and cut into halves......then I add a can of stewed seasoned tomatoes, to this, and fry, scramble breakfast sausage, drain grease on paper towels crumble into the cheese + tomatoes, then microwave several minutes ! Yum ! Green + red tortilla chips, salted are very cute for the holidays ! Dip in cheese, queso cheese melted also good, or Tostitos brand cheese dip nice !

Christmas parades very soon ! Tradition ever year, very exciting, colorful......Need to be supported, organized, colorful, exciting, music......throw wrapped candies ! Any kind....

Having floats built with papers, colorful, Christmas decorated, people in neat costumes, dressed as Jesus + Nativity, Santa + Ms Santa, elves, presents, or as Bible animals, sheep, mules, lambs, or tigers, lions, whatever you wish, create float set on flat trailers, affix to pickups, pull float behind, wave at crowds on street sides, throw candy, instruments with musicians play holiday or tradition music on a trailer, as the parade travels down main street.....

The costumes are available, all prices, Santa with long white beard also ! All prices, wear, store, care for til next year ! Very fun, I have been in many float parades....a lot of fun.....celebrate ! Much work creating a parade, but a lot of exciting fun, creativity, be neat, nice, respect........

Gingerbread men cookies, traditional.

1 + 1 / 2 sticks butter, melty
Two egg yolks, only yolks
One box spice cake mix, any brand is fine
One teaspoon ground ginger

Preheat oven to 375 degrees. Combine butter and egg yolks in large bowl. Gradually blend in cake mix and ginger. Mix well.

Roll out to thin / medium on lightly floured surface. Use gingerbread men cookie cutter to cut out cookies and place two inches apart on cookie baking sheet / pan.

Bake for about eight minutes or until edges are slightly brown. Cool cookies before transferring to cookie bowl. Be careful cookies fragile, let cool all the way !

After cooling decorate gingerbread men in colorful icings, make faces, clothing, use candies small placed on icings as buttons for clothing, or eyes + smiles ! Edible enjoy.....! Very whimsical + neat ! Tradition, I always enjoy these !

Love, Julie !




Tuesday, November 21, 2017

Harassing, b.s. again....

Stevie harassing, playing weirdo noises, dreams again, screaming you fat bitch you ruin everything ! Japanese on creek across from your house !!! They got rid of them bitch I lost money !!! Screams about z and k......again...

Said Mr C over east is mad you blogged bitch ! Screamed this all day yesterday, all night now at me on my waves, they are killing your bitch mom fat ass, because she saw the light on creek ruined everything bitch ! I had money in that bitch !!!

She's still hearing some weird noise on her waves, upsetting her, he said you are killing her because she saw that light.......you never should run your fat mouth trap off bitch !

He said J,j, David c, s.h., l.h. All med techs mad I blogged got rid of their friends.....Said they are going to kill you !

Some more nasty talk as I took a shower yesterday, about my boobs, my fat ass, talking about his hairy co#k he was yelling, filthy pictures of tranny shit to my waves !!! Sick of this b.s. ! They, he wanna scream about Ian t, still alive, Japanese z, ??? More b.s. about that whatever that is from his stupid mind .....

Screams govt will kill you bitch !

I don't get money bitch, I lost money !!! Whatever that is,

Telling me to commit suicide bitch ! Everybody hates you !!! Fat hog !?????? Wow I'm so far, oh, in crying.....loser.....whatever !

He needs turned off of me, took off far from here....

Said Japanese crooked up road are removing off my blog, putting air in my head, trying to kill me, stroke my heart, dial out my heart.....????, choke me.....

More shortstacks gang, right now trying to stroke my brain, clamp it screaming,

Made threats all night they were going to kill me with crooked health equipment, north of my house...

He said they are in control, have power, you guys let them reign rule because they are going to kill me.....they will never leave.....

Air tightening my neck, air in my head.....All day night...

Every time I get online, they drive down road trying to hurt me with surveillance.....squeeze my brain....

Threats harassing, I will drive right up there and get rid of him if something is not stopped with their b.s......

He drives around as Davis clan and others across creek...

Yeah go kill yourself fat bitch !

Attacking me and my mom, grandma because we are not involved in this trash, never have been....

Screams about M, his family, and blaming everybody after their nasty asses.....

He is really crazy, dangerous with equipment, those north of me screaming right now....

He wants to kill me and my mom he said, they put money in on it......so more death threats.....

Severely mentally ill, makes suicide threats everyday to kill himself in my yard......why do idiots like him have equipment.......???...

Blames me for other shit wrong with his friends, said they keep making my tigger cat vomit violently to kill him...

You are dying bitch, brain cancer aids, Washington is sending more to kill you bitch whale !

I hate him and these other losers blaming me for everything wrong, they did all this trash to themselves, I did know anything about all this and everything is my damn fault ????!!! Yeah makes a lot of sense....

I think they are stalkers wiretapped, trafficking me, or something, I am going to press charges, file restraining order on him and them.....He is crtl trash with Sandy p....

Oh and I am a fat whale thundercow for me daring to go to their pizza hut in m town yesterday that's ours bitch ! Some Japanese bitch tyranny friend of his was watching me in parking lot ???? I saw him or it smoking like a train out in parking lot.......

So they all work in these businesses and are trying to make money selling drugs they yelled all day, night fat bitch !!!

Screamed I get everything, so I have to be killed, I am so damn sick of this shit in my life !

Said you guys are mad at me for blogging killed all your people off ! F you for blogging bitch !

I am going to start getting rid of him and them myself if they do not leave me alone, stand your ground law, stalkers !

This brain wave shit needs taken from them crooked and his nasty ass !

Screams about your son, he ruins everything lard ass !

So I see that they hate him too....

Whatever I keep fighting to live, now they want me to commit suicide bitch ! You don't know us !!! So sick of hearing that same old b.s. everyday....

Something on the creek across from my house is upsetting them......I hear chatter over there during fat quite often now for years, but who knows, my mom is hearing chatter on her waves still.......He screams we are doing that to her !

Then yelling I can't get you for anything bitch ! I want your money bitch ! Diamonds other stuff screams !

He must be a tranny, yelling about diamonds, clothes, money....

More screams about I h, money that was mine they yell and stevie yells every day......Something about a 15 year old bitch or something he is married to???

Said stevnh mom is on creek over bitch !??? Laughs about it, so I guess Stvnh and L are after his ass !!!....

Nasty dreams of men's hairy butts and gay sex filth dreams he sends.......He has got some serious problems nuts as hell !

Said he is doing this to me right now to kill you bitch ! Just crazy shit in his head......I wish I could leave, turn him them off........Sick of it........Tired of living this way screams,harassed everyday......

Help ! Upset, he they will kill us,  still hearing it....

Screams about camper trailer at Chad dump house, bitch f you bitch !

He's such a dump, himself...crazy ass dope loser stevie.....

Tired of being nice because I have to on my own damn brain waves because he screams, cries when I tell him them off, they yell and yell when I take up for myself !!!

Do I need to leave oklahoma, they tell me I have to leave bitch ! Move bitch we own this road bitch ! Crooked dea fbi again still ????

He said he has to leave now bitch because you are not involved in anything bitch ! Same crap everyday.....

Whoever is his boss over east said I ruin his life bitch he said to tell you whale, Japanese man loser turd head cry baby bitch ! Whoever the hell he is, he's going to kill me too bitch.....Said he's z little bro over there, well he shit too then don't know his nasty loser ass either !

He's mad about money too like the rest the turd head loser trash.......so tell him I said hello ! Bwahaha !

I may drive over east and try to find all these cry baby bitches I will drive 40 miles east and find them all tomorrow, just so I can see who all hates my ass over there fat bitch ! Midget trash ! Smoke filth, f trash, cry about aids, cancer money and that damn money over east, some damned old burnt up mansion they had ???

Babies they want me to raise, I h money h wood money I know nothing about whatever that is about over east....???

Talking about penis sizes, body hair, surgeries, their loads ??? Pu##y hair sizes....???...thunderc##k ?......see how crazy that is ?.......everyday, hairy asses, chest hair, sex, gays, trannys, incest, animal rape, very upsetting, sickens me !

Screams about no money, vehicles broke down stalking money ??? Said They have to watch me for you guys be cause I am a suspect be cause my trash worthless family is in this......yeah whatever !

I am so tired of my life, them, this my whole life, crazy idiots, diapers, sellers, whores, filth, my whole damn life harassing me about everything.....

Stevie said he can't be touched because he works for you guys and OkCity to spy on my waves everything I do think feel, or say has to be documented ???!!!!!

Whatever there's more this letter.

More b.s. lies, misinformation, they said to tell you this, that, no it's this way, that way.....

I don't know what this is about with harassing me??? Cries about Amanda t old house over northeast of here ???.....eye roll......losers........whatever he us insane and so are they......I know insanity better than others all I have ever known is insane people on drugs......

Tired.

J.


Adopting retired race horses + Grey hounds, dogs......

Adopting pets / animals, is something wonderful..

I know many racing animals, that need adopted they retire from racing events, and need forever homes !

Race horses + racing greyhounds, other racing dogs, animals, retire as well, need adopted, to responsible, people only of goodness, that know they will be able to properly care.......

I know there are racing events for them in Louisiana, New Mexico, Kentucky, once in Oklahoma city, they had crowds of people attend these many years, I don't know how I feel about races, never attended one before !

They are well taken care of now, way back in the past there were different stories....

People would go to Mississippi and gamble on the show boats too, I don't know what goes on now days......placing money bets on animal races and gambling boats, casinos....

But adopting a retired racing horse or dog, is very sweet ! They need adopted, greyhounds are very docile, well mannered, cute dogs ! I had a few as pets, as a child, they took good care of me as I was outdoors, very nice animals !

Sadly many have been terribly abused years and years of abuse of these wonderful animals in the world !!! Oh, how I cry about this ! People in this world are very nasty, weirdos, need to be gone from earth for all abuse + evil !

Love, julie